Opens in a new tab

Resort prices

Information about the Resort prices of our destinations.

Resort Preise

Valid from 01.October.2026

All rooms are good for 2 guests. The same rates apply for a single occupant. For a third guest, simply add PHP 1,400 for an extra mattress.
Tropical beach with palm trees and clear blue water.

Easy Diving Sipalay

Standard Bungalow (fan)PHP3,300
Standard Bungalow (aircon)PHP3,900
Deluxe Bungalow (aircon)PHP5,500
Super Deluxe Bungalow (aircon)PHP6,300
Extra mattressPHP1,800
incl. breakfast (all rooms)
These rates are subject to change without prior notice. All rates are in Philippine pesos (PHP) unless otherwise indicated.
A serene beach at sunset with palm trees silhouetted against a colorful sky, calm water reflecting the orange and yellow hues, and a boat floating near the horizon.

Punta Bulata Resort and Spa

Low season
from 01/08 till 31/10
High season
from 01/11 till 31/07
Superior RoomPHP5,7506,500
Deluxe RoomPHP6,5008,000
Sea view RoomPHP7,5009,000
Sea view Room with balconyPHP7,5009,000
Beach CabanasPHP8,50010,000
Beach CasitaPHP10,30011,700
Hillside CasitaPHP10,75013,000
incl. Breakfast (all rooms)
These rates are subject to change without prior notice. All rates are in Philippine pesos (PHP) unless otherwise indicated.
A tranquil pool glows blue at dusk, reflecting palm trees and a large tree, with a colorful sunset sky and distant islands visible in the background. Lounge chairs and string lights add to the serene atmosphere.

Amila Dive Beach Resort

Low season
from 01/07 till 31/11
High season
from 01/12 till 31/06
Superior King RoomPHP5,8006,800
King Garden RoomPHP4,5005,200
King Birdview RoomPHP4,5005,200
incl. Breakfast(all rooms)
These rates are subject to change without prior notice. All rates are in Philippine pesos (PHP) unless otherwise indicated.
Resort pool with mountain and palm trees view.

MO2 Westown Lagoon

PHP
Superior Queen or Twin4,800
Deluxe King or Queen + Single5,800
15. Dec. till 15. January. Extra per night 500
incl. Breakfast (all rooms)
These rates are subject to change without prior notice. All rates are in Philippine pesos (PHP) unless otherwise indicated.
Luxury resort pool with lounge chairs and greenery.

Coron Westown Resort

PHP
Deluxe Queen or Twin5,250
Superior Twin5,960
Premium King or Queen + single6,400
Premium Deluxe7,100
15. Dec. till 15. January. Extra per night 500
incl. Breakfast (all rooms)
These rates are subject to change without prior notice. All rates are in Philippine pesos (PHP) unless otherwise indicated.
Infinity pool overlooking scenic lake and mountains.

Zuri Resort

PHP
Superior King or Queen + single8,500
Deluxe King or Queen + single9,000
Premier King11,000
15. Dec. till 15. January. Extra per night500
inc. Breakfast (all rooms)
These rates are subject to change without prior notice. All rates are in Philippine pesos (PHP) unless otherwise indicated.
a house with a red roof and a swimming pool overlooks the ocean, surrounded by palm trees and a grassy lawn under a sunny sky. outdoor seating and umbrellas are visible near the water.

Sea Dream Resort / Dauin

Standard RoomPHP6,550
Standard Family Room(4pax)PHP8,750
Classic RoomPHP8,750
Superior RoomPHP9,250
Super Double Room (Villa in Blue)PHP6,550
Deluxe Room (Villa in Blue)PHP7,050
Extra BedPHP1,000
incl. Breakfast (all rooms)
These rates are subject to change without prior notice. All rates are in Philippine pesos (PHP) unless otherwise indicated.

For all Resorts (not available in Coron)

PHP
Halfboard at Easy Diving1,200
Fullboard at Easy Diving2,000
Halfboard at Sea Dream1,500
Fullboard at Sea Dream2,000
These rates are subject to change without prior notice. All rates are in Philippine pesos (PHP) unless otherwise indicated.
Share this: